
Milan Rundic#3
Slovacko·Czech Liga·Defender - Centre-Back
€100kMarket value
Statistics
By competition
| Competition | Apps | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Niké Liga | 84 | 5 | 2 |
Ekstraklasa | 81 | 2 | 3 |
| Chance Liga | 53 | 2 | 0 |
Prva liga Srbije | 45 | 4 | 0 |
| Slovnaft Cup | 17 | 1 | 1 |
| Chance Liga Relegation Gr. | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| UECL Qualifying | 10 | 0 | 1 |
| Europa League Qualifying | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Niké Liga - Championship Group | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| STS Polish Cup | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| Champions League Qu. | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Europa League | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Chance Liga Relegation PO | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperSport HNL | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Superpuchar | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| MSFL | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Cesko-slovensky Superpohar | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Kup Srbije | 1 | 0 | 0 |
By club
| Club | Apps | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
| Raków | 88 | 3 | 4 |
AS Trencin | 70 | 3 | 0 |
| Slo. Bratislava | 50 | 3 | 3 |
| Karvina | 48 | 2 | 0 |
Kolubara | 46 | 4 | 0 |
| Slovacko | 25 | 0 | 0 |
Podbeskidzie | 22 | 1 | 0 |
Inter Zapresic | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Slovacko B | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Transfers8
| Date | Season | From | To | Fee | Market value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/08/2025 | 25/26 | Raków | Slovacko | free transfer | €175k |
| 01/07/2021 | 21/22 | Podbeskidzie | Raków | free transfer | €200k |
| 08/08/2020 | 20/21 | Karvina | Podbeskidzie | free transfer | €250k |
| 10/01/2019 | 18/19 | Slo. Bratislava | Karvina | free transfer | €250k |
| 01/07/2016 | 16/17 | AS Trencin | Slo. Bratislava | free transfer | €375k |
| 09/07/2013 | 13/14 | Inter Zapresic | AS Trencin | ? | €50k |
| 10/01/2013 | 12/13 | Kolubara | Inter Zapresic | ? | - |
| 01/01/2011 | 10/11 | Rad U19 | Kolubara | ? | - |
Market value
€100k Current€500k Highest · 14/06/202220/05/2026 Last change
03.03.201320.05.2026
Value history
| Date | Age | Club | Value |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03/03/2013 | 20 | NK Inter Zapresic | €50k |
| 08/01/2014 | 21 | AS Trencin | €200k |
| 22/06/2014 | 22 | AS Trencin | €200k |
| 25/12/2014 | 22 | AS Trencin | €200k |
| 09/06/2015 | 23 | AS Trencin | €375k |
| 14/12/2015 | 23 | AS Trencin | €450k |
| 28/06/2016 | 24 | AS Trencin | €375k |
| 31/12/2016 | 24 | Slovan Bratislava | €375k |
| 28/06/2017 | 25 | Slovan Bratislava | €375k |
| 28/12/2017 | 25 | Slovan Bratislava | €350k |
| 13/07/2018 | 26 | Slovan Bratislava | €300k |
| 30/12/2018 | 26 | Slovan Bratislava | €250k |
| 25/06/2019 | 27 | MFK Karvina | €250k |
| 07/12/2019 | 27 | MFK Karvina | €250k |
| 10/07/2020 | 28 | MFK Karvina | €250k |
| 19/01/2021 | 28 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala | €200k |
| 21/05/2021 | 29 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala | €200k |
| 15/10/2021 | 29 | Raków Częstochowa | €400k |
| 31/12/2021 | 29 | Raków Częstochowa | €400k |
| 14/06/2022 | 30 | Raków Częstochowa | €500k |
| 16/11/2022 | 30 | Raków Częstochowa | €400k |
| 09/06/2023 | 31 | Raków Częstochowa | €400k |
| 29/12/2023 | 31 | Raków Częstochowa | €400k |
| 28/03/2024 | 31 | Raków Częstochowa | €300k |
| 07/06/2024 | 32 | Raków Częstochowa | €250k |
| 09/12/2024 | 32 | Raków Częstochowa | €250k |
| 03/04/2025 | 33 | Raków Częstochowa | €200k |
| 06/06/2025 | 33 | Raków Częstochowa | €175k |
| 23/09/2025 | 33 | 1.FC Slovacko | €125k |
| 22/12/2025 | 33 | 1.FC Slovacko | €125k |
| 20/05/2026 | 34 | 1.FC Slovacko | €100k |
Teammatessame club
Alan MarinelliAttack - Left Winger27age€250kvalue
Alexandr UrbanGoalkeeper22age€100kvalueAAndrej StojcevskiDefender - Centre-Back23age€450kvalue
Artūr DolžnikovAttack - Right Winger26age€350kvalue
Daniel TetourMidfield - Central Midfield32age€175kvalue
David PuskacAttack - Centre-Forward33age€175kvalue
David StepanekDefender - Centre-Back29age€200kvalue
Filip HorskyAttack - Right Winger23age€175kvalue
Ekstraklasa
Prva liga Srbije
Europa League
AS Trencin
Kolubara
Podbeskidzie
Inter Zapresic
Slovan Bratislava
Raków Częstochowa